同窓会

Home > 同窓会 > 同窓会役員

同窓会役員

Cambodia

President Mr. Sy Vanna (James)
Vice President Mr. Or Vitou (Vitou)
Vice President Ms. Von Sreymao (Lydia)
Board Director (Chair) Mr. Khim Sok Heng (Sok Heng)
Board Director (Vice Chair) Mr. Monivann Hun (Monivann)
Board Director (Vice Chair) Ms. Hang Chuon Narita (Narita)
Board Director Mr. Iv Kimsour (Kimsour)
Board Director Ms. Lay Sotheany (Theany)
Board Director Ms. Vann Bonida (Bonida)
Board Director Mr. Suy Sary (Sary) 
Board Director Mr. Seang Sopagna (Pagna)
Committee Member
(Capacity Development)
Mr. Ourng Borinn (Tiger)
Committee Member
(Capacity Development)
Ms. Pen Bopha (Bopha)
Committee Member
(Capacity Development)
Ms. Sokchea Sonida (Nida)
Committee Member
(International Committee)
Mr. Khem David (David)
Committee Member
(International Committee)
Ms. Tith Theary (Jamie)
Committee Member (Project) Ms. Heang Omuoy (Omuoy)
Committee Member (Project) Ms. Ly Leakhena (Leak)
Committee Member (Project) Ms. Phallin Hor (Phallin)
Committee Member (Project) Ms. Chheng Sovannka (Sovannka)
Committee Member (Sales and Maketing) Ms. Hoy Houy Lay (Hoyhouy)
Committee Member (Sales and Maketing) Ms. Nhean Monyvan (Monyvan)
Committee Member (Sales and Maketing) Ms. Khun Sovannetra (Netra)
Committee Member (Membership) Ms. Long Chareya (Chareya)
Committee Member (Membership) Ms.Victor Roline (Kat)
Committee Member (Membership) Ms. Tep Socheata (Lin)

Indonesia

President Mr. Abdi Hamdani (Abdi)
Vice President Ms. Dewi Suryani (Dewi)
Board Member Ms. Feby Indirani (Feby)
Board Member Mr. Angga Syafriel Prasetyo (Angga)

Laos

President Mr. Chanthanom Theangthong (Chan)
Senior Advisor Mr. Bounphamith SOMVICHITH (Mith)
Vice President Ms. Thongbonh Siriphone (Bobo)
Committee Mr. Somkhoun Masouvsnh (SK)
Committee Ms. Sivilay Mina (Mina)
Coordination Mr. Lerththavone Thathsaphone (Bee)

Malaysia

President Mr. Lim Poh Aun (Lim)
Vice President Ms. Firdaus Nisha Binti Muhammad Faizal (Nisha)
Secretary Mr. Yusrizam Shariffuddin (Yus)
Treasurer Ms. Atiqah Johari (Achika)
Committee Member Mr. Richard Ganesh (Richard)
Committee Member Ms. Pricilla Yap (Yap)
Committee Member Mr. Zain Azrai Zaaba (Zain)

Myanmar

President Mr. Aung Zaw Oo (John)
Vice-President (1) Mr. Kyaw Dewa (Kyaw)
Vice-President (2) Ms. Khin Chaw Su Win (Chaw)
Vice-President (3) Mr. Tin Maung Oo
Secretary General Mr. Kyaw Zin Myo (Kyaw Zin)
Joint Secretary General (1) Mr. Aung Myint (Aung)
Joint Secretary General (2) Ms. Hsu Htet Hlaing (Hsu Htet)
Joint Secretary General (3) Ms. Su Myat Sandi Oo (Sandi)
Joint Secretary General (4) Ms. Khin Thida Win (Thida)
Joint Secretary General (5) Mr. Pyae Moe Kyaw (Nick)
Treasurer Ms. Lin Su Yue (a) May Thet Khine (Kai)
Auditor Ms. Khin San Oo (Khin)
Joint Auditor Ms. Htet Htet Aung (Grace)
Public Relations Executive Ms. Aye Myat Thu

Philippines

President Mr. Julius L. Meneses (Jules)
Vice President Ms. Jackylin D. Robel (Jacky)
Secretary Ms. Ana Priscilla Yonzon (Ana)
Treasurer Ms. Madeline D. Cabauatan (Madz)
Auditor Mr. Archival D. Sabado (Archhi)
Press Relations Officer Mr. Eric B. Casila (Eric)

Singapore

Committee Member Mr. Chong Lo Han Eli (Eli)
Committee Member Ms Tan Swee Leng (Fon)
Committee Member Ms Deborah Yogeshwari Balakrishnan (Deborah)
Committee Member Ms Siti Maishara (Siti)
Committee Member Mr. Jason Chan Hsiang Yang (Jason)
Committee Member Mr. Leong Kim Soon Timothy (Tim)
Committee Member Ms. Ong Ping Ping Violet (Violet)
Committee Member Mr. Wong NanCheng, Glen-Boy (Glen)
Committee Member Mr. Tan Wei Zhuang, Danyl (Dan)
Committee Member Mr. Tan Wei Neng Andy (Andy)

Thailand

President Dr. Worrawan Asawakun (Worrawan)
Vice President Ms. Arpornsilp Ratchada (Tarn)
Vice President Mr. Yongwattananunth Sirapun (Good)
Vice President Mr.Hoonsadee Putangoon (Champ)
Committee Member Mr.Thongplew Natapol (Off)
Committee Member Ms. Chaiyakan Kanokkan (Mook)
Committee Member Ms. Katinasamit Kamonchanok (Som)
Committee Member Ms. Chongcharoenyanon Busarin (Nui)
Committee Member Ms.Chanita Seedaket Craythorne (Sammy)
Committee Member Ms.Tipanun Upanisakorn (Pear)
Committee Member Mr. Peerat Metta (Ebb)
Committee Member Ms. Setha Tienpiragul (Faye)

Vietnam

President Mr. Pham Duy Khuong (Pham)
Vice President Mr. Le Dinh Nghia (Nghia)
Vice President Vu Tuan Anh (Ken)
Vice President Nguyen Huyen Chau (Jo)

Japan

President Mr. Noriaki Koyanagi (Nagi)
Vice President Mr. Akihiko Takagi (Aki)
Vice President Mr. Hirofumi Yabu (Booyah)
Treasurer Mr. Jun Kamikawa (Jun)
Auditor Ms. Kazuna Koshizuka (Kossy)
Branch Director Mr. Ryuji Masuda (Ryuji)
Public Relations Ms. Mariko Senokuchi (Mariko)
Public Relations Ms. Kinue Hishida (Silk)
Secretary Mr.Kohei Mukaihara (Kohei)